Przemysł

  1. Błonie PASS Strefa Przemysłowa
  2. British American Tobacco Polska Trading
  3. DOLMEL Wrocław
  4. Federal-Mogul Gorzyce
  5. FENIX Metals Tarnobrzeg
  6. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Chemiczne Police
  7. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Azotowe Puławy
  8. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Chemiczne Staszów
  9. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Kędzierzyn Koźle
  10. Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie
  11. Eveline Cosmetics
  12. LAFARGE – Cementownia Kujawy
  13. LENTEX SA Lubliniec
  14. LHOIST – Tarnów Opolski
  15. Mabuchi Motor Poland
  16. NGK CERAMICS – Gliwice
  17. NSK KIELCE
  18. Ospel SA
  19. PCC Rokita
  20. PGNiG – Termika Energetyka Przemysłowa
  21. Homanit Krosno Odrzańskie
  22. RONAL – NSK Wałbrzych
  23. RSP Nowość – Jezuicka Struga
  24. SKF Polska SA
  25. Soda Polska CIECH – ZP Janikosoda
  26. Spółdzielnia Mleczarska „MLEKPOL”
  27. STORA ENSO Polska
  28. TANNE Sp. z o.o (FORTE)
  29. Telefonika Kable
  30. Trumpf Mauxion Chocolates
  31. Walcownia Dziedzice S.A.
  32. WEPA Piechowice
  33. Wielkopolskie Zakłady Przemysłu Ziemniaczanego SA
  34. WSK RZESZÓW-FENICE
  35. Zakłady Drobiarskie Koziegłowy
  1. Zakłady Mięsne w Wołominie
  2. Zakłady Przemysłu Wapienniczego TRZUSKAWICA
  3. Fenice Konin – Złomowisko
  4. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Łasin
  5. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Orzechowo
  6. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Miszewko Strzałkowskie
  7. PERN – Stacja Nowa Wieś Wielka
  8. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV SZ-3 Łupowo
  9. PERN – Pompownia Helenów Sochaczew
  10. LG CHEM
  11. MLEKOVITA Wysokie Mazowieckie
  12. Orlen Południe Rafinera Trzebinia
  13. OSM Włoszczowa
  14. PARKIETY Hajnówka
  15. Huta CELSA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  16. Kompania Piwowarska Poznań
  17. Suwalskie Kopalnie Surowców Mineralnych Sp. z o.o.
  18. Szpital Drewnica
  19. Tunel Świnoujście
  20. ZEC KWK Śląsk – DALKIA
  21. HORTEX Sp. z o.o.
  22. Kuźnia Matrycowa sp. z o.o. w Lublinie
  23. ZGM Zębiec SA
  24. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  25. Arctic Paper SA
  26. Aluplast Poznań
  27. Adamed Pharma S.A. – Zakład produkcyjny w Pabianicach
  28. Plastan Stanisławów
  29. CLOVIN Czyżew
  30. JZR Sp. z o.o. Jastrzębie Zdrój
  31. Zakład Maszyn Elektrycznych EMIT SA
  32. STEICO Sp. z o.o. Czarna Woda
  33. ZAKŁADY CHEMICZNE „Siarkopol” TARNOBRZEG Sp. z o.o.
  34. ZGM ZĘBIEC
  35. GPW KATOWICE