Przemysł

  1. Błonie PASS Strefa Przemysłowa
  2. British American Tobacco Polska Trading
  3. DOLMEL Wrocław
  4. Federal-Mogul Gorzyce
  5. FENIX Metals Tarnobrzeg
  6. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Chemiczne Police
  7. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Azotowe Puławy
  8. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Chemiczne Staszów
  9. GRUPA AZOTY SA – Zakłady Kędzierzyn Koźle
  10. GRUPA AZOTY SA „FOSFORY” Sp. z o.o.
  11. Eveline Cosmetics
  12. LAFARGE – Cementownia Kujawy
  13. LENTEX SA Lubliniec
  14. LHOIST – Tarnów Opolski
  15. Mabuchi Motor Poland
  16. NGK CERAMICS – Gliwice
  17. NSK KIELCE
  18. Ospel SA
  19. PCC Rokita
  20. PGNiG – Termika Energetyka Przemysłowa
  21. Homanit Krosno Odrzańskie
  22. RONAL – NSK Wałbrzych
  23. RSP Nowość – Jezuicka Struga
  24. SKF Polska SA
  25. Soda Polska CIECH – ZP Janikosoda
  26. Spółdzielnia Mleczarska „MLEKPOL”
  27. STORA ENSO Polska
  28. TANNE Sp. z o.o (FORTE)
  29. Telefonika Kable
  30. Trumpf Mauxion Chocolates
  31. Walcownia Dziedzice S.A.
  32. WEPA Piechowice
  33. Wielkopolskie Zakłady Przemysłu Ziemniaczanego SA
  34. WSK RZESZÓW-FENICE
  35. Zakłady Drobiarskie Koziegłowy
  36. Zakłady Mięsne w Wołominie
  37. Zakłady Mięsne w Szczuczynie
  38. Fenice Konin – Złomowisko
  39. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Łasin
  40. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Orzechowo
  41. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV Miszewko Strzałkowskie
  42. PERN – Stacja Nowa Wieś Wielka
  43. PERN – Stacja 110/6kV SZ-3 Łupowo
  44. PERN – Pompownia Helenów Sochaczew
  45. LG CHEM
  46. MLEKOVITA Wysokie Mazowieckie
  47. Orlen Południe Rafinera Trzebinia
  48. OSM Włoszczowa
  49. PARKIETY Hajnówka
  50. Huta CELSA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  51. Kompania Piwowarska Poznań
  52. Suwalskie Kopalnie Surowców Mineralnych Sp. z o.o.
  53. Szpital Drewnica
  54. Tunel Świnoujście
  55. ZEC KWK Śląsk – DALKIA
  56. HORTEX Sp. z o.o.
  57. Kuźnia Matrycowa sp. z o.o. w Lublinie
  58. ZGM Zębiec SA
  59. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  60. Arctic Paper SA
  61. Aluplast Poznań
  62. Adamed Pharma S.A. – Zakład produkcyjny w Pabianicach
  63. Plastan Stanisławów
  64. CLOVIN Czyżew
  65. JZR Sp. z o.o. Jastrzębie Zdrój
  66. Zakład Maszyn Elektrycznych EMIT SA
  67. STEICO Sp. z o.o. Czarna Woda
  68. ZAKŁADY CHEMICZNE „Siarkopol” TARNOBRZEG Sp. z o.o.
  69. Citronex
  70. GPW KATOWICE
  71. Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie
  72. PIEKARNIA OSKROBA S.A.
  73. Zakłady Przemysłu Wapienniczego TRZUSKAWICA
  74. Ambra S.A.
  75. Ceramika Paradyż Sp. z o.o.
  76. Bakoma Sp. z o.o. Zakład produkcyjny Teresin