Górnictwo i hutnictwo

  1. ZGH Bolesław – Kopalnia Pomorzany
  2. ArcelorMittal Poland – Oddział Dąbrowa Górnicza
  3. ArcelorMittal Poland – Oddział Kraków
  4. ArcelorMittal Poland – Oddział Zdzieszowice
  5. CELSA Huta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  6. CMC Polska Sp. z o.o. Zawiercie
  7. Cognor HSJ Stalowa Wola – Huta Stali Jakościowych
  8. COGNOR SA – Oddział FERROSTAL Łabędy
  9. ENERGETYKA sp. z o.o. Lubin – KGHM
  10. ENESTA Stalowa Wola
  11. ESV SA – Stacja Nowa Dęba
  12. ETHOS ENERGY
  13. FENICE  Poland sp. z o.o. – Oddział Zawiercie
  14. GRUPA AZOTY Kopalnie i Zakłady Chemiczne Siarki „Siarkopol” S.A. Zakłady Chemiczne Staszów
  15. GRUPA AZOTY SA Kopalnia Siarki Osiek
  16. KUŹNIA JAWOR 
  17. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa – KOKS Koksownia JADWIGA
  18. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Budryk
  19. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Knurów
  20. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Pniówek
  21. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Szczygłowice
  22. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Zofiówka
  23. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Koksownia Przyjaźń
  24. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Koksownia Radlin
  25. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – EC3 Głogów
  26. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Huta Cedynia
  27. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Huta Legnica
  28. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZANAM Legnica
  29. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZG Lubin
  30. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZG Rudna
  31. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Lubin
  32. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Polkowice
  33. KGHM Polska Miedź S.A. – Oddział Zakład Hydrotechniczny
  34. Kuźnia Matrycowa Lublin
  35. Nowy Ląd SA w Niwnicach
  36. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Murcki-Staszic
  37. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Chwałowice
  38. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Marcel
  39. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy
  40. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruch Ziemowit
  41. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Bielszowice
  42. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Halemba
  43. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Sośnica
  44. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wujek – Śląsk
  45. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – Zakład Elektrociepłownie
  46. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Jankowice
  47. Polska Grupa Górnicza S.A. – KWK Bolesław Śmiały
  48. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń – CZOK Siemianowice
  49. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – ZG Sobieski
  50. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – ZG Brzeszcze
  51. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – ZG Janina
  52. WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA
  53. ZG Zagłębie sp. z o.o. – Sosnowiec
  54. Huta Cynku „Miasteczko Śląskie”
  55. Przedsiębiorstwo Górnicze SILESIA sp. z o.o.
  56. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  57. Huta Szkła Krosno
  58. Instytut Metali Nieżelaznych LEGNICA – KGHM
  59. Kopalnia Soli “WIELICZKA”
  60. PGE GiEK SA Oddział KWB Bełchatów