Mining and metallurgical industry

  1. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Dąbrowa Górnicza
  2. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Kraków
  3. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Zdzieszowice
  4. CELSA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Station
  5. CMC Polska Sp. z o.o. Zawiercie
  6. Cognor HSJ Stalowa Wola – Huta Stali Jakościowych
  7. COGNOR SA – FERROSTAL Branch Łabędy
  8. ENERGETYKA Sp. z o.o. Lubin – KGHM
  9. ENESTA Stalowa Wola
  10. ESV SA – Nowa Dęba Station
  11. ETHOS ENERGY
  12. FENICE  Poland sp. z o.o. – Zawiercie Branch
  13. AZOTY GROUP „Siarkopol” S.A. Sulfur mines and chemical plants – Staszów Chemical Plants
  14. AZOTY GROUP SA – Osiek Sulfur mine
  15. „Miasteczko Śląskie” Zinc smelter
  16. Glassworks Krosno
  17. LEGNICA Institute of Non-Ferrous Metals – KGHM
  18. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa – KOKS JADWIGA Cocking Plant 
  19. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Przyjaźń Cocking Plant
  20. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Radlin Cocking Plant
  21. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Budryk
  22. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Knurów
  23. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Pniówek
  24. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Szczygłowice
  25. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Zofiówka
  26. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Oddział Zakład Hydrotechniczny
  27. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Cedynia Copper Smelter
  28. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – EC3 Głogów
  29. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Legnica Copper Smelter
  30. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Mining Plant Lubin
  31. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Rudna Mining Plant
  32. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Lubin
  33. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Polkowice
  34. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZANAM Legnica
  35. Salt mine WIELICZKA
  36. Kuźnia Jawor SA
  37. Drop Forge Lublin
  38. Nowy Ląd SA in Niwnicach
  39. PGE GiEK SA KWB Bełchatów Branch
  40. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Bolesław Śmiały
  41. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Murcki-Staszic
  42. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Chwałowice
  43. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Jankowice
  44. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Marcel
  45. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy
  46. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruch Ziemowit
  47. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Bielszowice
  48. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Halemba
  49. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Sośnica
  50. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wesoła
  51. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wujek – Śląsk
  52. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – CHP Plant
  53. Przedsiębiorstwo Górnicze SILESIA sp. z o.o.
  54. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń – CZOK Siemianowice
  55. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – KWK ŚLĄSK
  56. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – KWK WIECZOREK
  57. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – Pompownia Pstrowski
  58. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Brzeszcze Mining Plant
  59. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Janina Mining Plant
  60. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Sobieski Mining Plant
  61. WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA
  62. KWK Bobrek-Piekary – Ruch Bobrek
  63. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  64. Zagłębie Mining Plant Sp. z o.o. – Sosnowiec
  65. ZGH Bolesław – Pomorzany Coal Mine