Mining and metallurgical industry

  1. ZGH Bolesław – Pomorzany Coal Mine
  2. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Dąbrowa Górnicza
  3. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Kraków
  4. ArcelorMittal Poland – Branch Zdzieszowice
  5. CELSA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Station
  6. CMC Polska Sp. z o.o. Zawiercie
  7. Cognor HSJ Stalowa Wola – Huta Stali Jakościowych
  8. COGNOR SA – FERROSTAL Branch Łabędy
  9. ENERGETYKA sp. z o.o. Lubin – KGHM
  10. ENESTA Stalowa Wola
  11. ESV SA – Nowa Dęba Station
  12. ETHOS ENERGY
  13. FENICE  Poland sp. z o.o. – Zawiercie Branch
  14. AZOTY GROUP „Siarkopol” S.A. Sulfur mines and chemical plants – Staszów Chemical Plants
  15. AZOTY GROUP SA – Osiek Sulfur mine
  16. Chemical Plants „Siarkopol” TARNOBRZEG Sp. z o.o. 
  17. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa – KOKS JADWIGA Cocking Plant 
  18. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Budryk
  19. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Knurów
  20. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Pniówek
  21. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Szczygłowice
  22. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Zofiówka
  23. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Przyjaźń Cocking Plant
  24. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Radlin Cocking Plant
  25. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – EC3 Głogów
  26. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Cedynia Copper Smelter
  27. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Legnica Copper Smelter
  28. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZANAM Legnica
  29. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Mining Plant Lubin
  30. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Rudna Mining Plant
  31. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Lubin
  32. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Polkowice
  33. KGHM Polska Miedź S.A. – Oddział Zakład Hydrotechniczny
  34. Drop Forge Lublin
  35. Nowy Ląd SA in Niwnicach
  36. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Murcki-Staszic
  37. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Chwałowice
  38. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Marcel
  39. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy
  40. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruch Ziemowit
  41. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Bielszowice
  42. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Halemba
  43. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Sośnica
  44. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wujek – Śląsk
  45. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – CHP Plant
  46. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Jankowice
  47. Polska Grupa Górnicza S.A. – KWK Bolesław Śmiały
  48. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń – CZOK Siemianowice
  49. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Sobieski Mining Plant
  50. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Brzeszcze Mining Plant
  51. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Janina Mining Plant
  52. WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA
  53. Zagłębie Mining Plant sp. z o.o. – Sosnowiec
  54. „Miasteczko Śląskie” Zinc smelter
  55. Zębiec Mining Plant
  56. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  57. Glassworks Krosno
  58. LEGNICA Institute of Non-Ferrous Metals – KGHM
  59. Salt mine “WIELICZKA”
  60. PGE GiEK SA KWB Bełchatów Branch
  61. Przedsiębiorstwo Górnicze SILESIA sp. z o.o.
  62. Forge JAWOR