Горное дело и металлургия

  1. ArcelorMittal Poland – Филиал Dąbrowa Górnicza
  2. ArcelorMittal Poland – Филиал Kraków
  3. ArcelorMittal Poland – Филиал Zdzieszowice
  4. CELSA завод Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  5. CMC Polska Sp. z o.o. Zawiercie
  6. Cognor HSJ Stalowa Wola – Huta Stali Jakościowych
  7. COGNOR SA – FERROSTAL Филиал Łabędy
  8. ENERGETYKA Sp. z o.o. Lubin – KGHM
  9. ENESTA Stalowa Wola
  10. ESV SA – Nowa Dęba Станция
  11. ETHOS ENERGY
  12. FENICE  Poland sp. z o.o. – Филиал Zawiercie
  13. AZOTY GROUP „Siarkopol” S.A. Химические заводы – Staszów Chemical Plants
  14. AZOTY GROUP SA – Рудник
  15. „Miasteczko Śląskie” Цинковый завод
  16. Стекольный завод Krosno
  17. LEGNICA Институт цветных металлов – KGHM
  18. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa – KOKS JADWIGA коксохимический завод
  19. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Przyjaźń коксохимический завод
  20. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KOKS Radlin коксохимический завод
  21. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Budryk
  22. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Knurów
  23. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Pniówek
  24. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Szczygłowice
  25. Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa SA – KWK Zofiówka
  26. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – гидротехнический завод
  27. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Cedynia Медеплавильный завод
  28. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – EC3 Głogów
  29. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Legnica Медеплавильный завод
  30. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Рудник Lubin
  31. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – Rudna Рудник
  32. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Lubin
  33. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZWR Polkowice
  34. KGHM Polska Miedź SA – ZANAM Legnica
  35. Соляная шахта WIELICZKA
  36. Кузница Jawor SA
  37. Холодная ковка Lublin
  38. Nowy Ląd SA Niwnice
  39. PGE GiEK SA KWB Bełchatów Филиал
  40. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Bolesław Śmiały
  41. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Murcki-Staszic
  42. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Chwałowice
  43. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Jankowice
  44. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Marcel
  45. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK ROW Ruch Rydułtowy
  46. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruch Ziemowit
  47. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Bielszowice
  48. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Ruda Ruch Halemba
  49. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Sośnica
  50. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wesoła
  51. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – KWK Wujek – Śląsk
  52. Polska Grupa Górnicza SA – Теплоэлектроцентраль
  53. Przedsiębiorstwo Górnicze SILESIA sp. z o.o.
  54. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń – CZOK Siemianowice
  55. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – KWK ŚLĄSK
  56. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – KWK WIECZOREK
  57. Spółka Restrukturyzacji Kopalń SA – Pompownia Pstrowski
  58. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Brzeszcze Рудник
  59. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Janina Рудник
  60. TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A. – Sobieski Рудник
  61. WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA
  62. KWK Bobrek-Piekary – Ruch Bobrek
  63. ZEM ŁABĘDY sp. z o.o.
  64. Zagłębie Рудникt Sp. z o.o. – Sosnowiec
  65. ZGH Bolesław – Pomorzany Рудник